Wednesday, December 1, 2010

Remember.December

It's time to say bye for november.
A LOVEMBER NOVEMBER!


And welcoming December.
Hope this month will be greater than November.
*Though Im not sure! HAHA!


Yeah, Mami and Papi birthday is on December.
And I wont go home! Cuz I'll be working here. Till February! :(
For the first time I dont celebrate their birthday beside them.
And celebrate Christmas in KL.
Guess so many things will happen.
Afterall, DONT THINK TOO MUCH!
There'll be so much fun behind it all.
*Cheers~
:D

No comments:

Post a Comment