Saturday, November 13, 2010

FRIENDSHIP

When i saw a movie about friendship.
There'll b some girls with different character.
To make a perfect story.
Without realized dat really happens in real life.
LOL~
Yeah~
In my GANK!

Christine such a DARE DEVIL, she'll do everything for our friendship.
Though she got a sharp tongue,  she's kind-hearted!
And for those who havent know her much, they'll definitely judge her as a bad girl.
Lemme tell u, SHE'S NOT!!
Nick name: Boncel, Tajie, Ciprett, Biatch!

Wiha such an INNOCENT girl, she's so funny!
Though she's the oldest among us, she sometimes act childish.
And we loved to bully her. LOL~
Nick name : Wijaiho, Ajay bin ajay~, Kuniang (kuku niang niang), Rong Ge, Xiao Mei, Tuprett, Bitcho
*yaaah! she got so many nick names. HAHAHA!

Diana is ADVISER, she's mature.
Always think logic and postive.
Nick name: Didin, Na, Ojie, Peprett.

Stephanie more like HELLBENDER.
She loves party. But she cant dance.
She loves drink. And easily get drunk.
Afterall, she is the best listener when we face trouble.
Nick name: Ibo, Khe Kia, Ngeprett.

And Me, Im DRAMA QUEEN.
My life is just so excited. Full of tears.
Nick name: Lil', Mamak, Lanprett.

We live together for years. And too much to know each other.
Well, every friendship sure have conflict.
So do ours.
Sometimes, we annoy. We have quarrel.
And anytime, we forgive and forget.
That is what friendship about, isnt it?



This is a picture that I took long time ago. With my BESTIES!
So...
F for FAMILY, FRIENDSHIP, FASHION and FUN!
:D



No comments:

Post a Comment